The Nutcracker

Historic Stage Ballet in two acts, 6+

Tickets to The Nutcracker ballet

Official tickets
10% discount for regular customers
Free same day delivery in Moscow
Tickets

Yury Grigorovich's 90th Birthday Festival

Based on E. T. A. Hoffmann's story The Nutcracker and the Mouse King this ballet will remind us all that the world is full of miracles, and that we should be kinder to each other. This ballet is one of the most beautiful pieces of art, and is suitable for both adults and children of all ages. Don't miss this Christmas and New Years classic at the Bolshoi Theater.

You can easily and quickly buy official tickets to The Nutcracker ballet at the Bolshoi Theater on our website below.


Choreographer — Yury Grigorovich

Designer — Simon Virsaladze

Music Director — Gennadi Rozhdestvenskiy

Presented with one interval. Running time: 2 hours 15 minutes.
  • 23 December Saturday
    12:00
    The Nutcracker
    Buy tickets
  • 23 December Saturday
    19:00
    The Nutcracker
    10+ Children under 10 are not allowed during evening events.
    Buy tickets
  • 26 December Tuesday
    19:00
    The Nutcracker
    10+ Children under 10 are not allowed during evening events.
    Buy tickets
  • 27 December Wednesday
    19:00
    The Nutcracker
    10+ Children under 10 are not allowed during evening events.
    Buy tickets
  • 28 December Thursday
    12:00
    The Nutcracker
    Buy tickets
  • 28 December Thursday
    19:00
    The Nutcracker
    10+ Children under 10 are not allowed during evening events.
    Buy tickets
  • 29 December Friday
    12:00
    The Nutcracker
    Buy tickets
  • 29 December Friday
    19:00
    The Nutcracker
    10+ Children under 10 are not allowed during evening events.
    Buy tickets
  • 30 December Saturday
    12:00
    The Nutcracker
    Buy tickets
  • 30 December Saturday
    19:00
    The Nutcracker
    10+ Children under 10 are not allowed during evening events.
    Buy tickets
  • 31 December Sunday
    12:00
    The Nutcracker
    Buy tickets
  • 31 December Sunday
    19:00
    The Nutcracker
    10+ Children under 10 are not allowed during evening events.
    Buy tickets

Act I

Guests are gathering at Stahlbaum's home for the New Year’s holiday. Among the guests is Drosselmeyer - Marie Stahlbaum's and Fritz Stahlbaum's godfather. Drosselmeyer has prepared a special gift for Marie - an amusing Nutcracker.

The children wait, impatiently, for when the Christmas tree will be lit up and the gifts will be distributed. And finally the magical moment arrives: the beautiful Christmas tree is lit up and stands in front of them.

All of a sudden, a magician appears by the children. Unknown to the children, it is actually Drosselmeyer in disguise. The magician is able to breathe life into the toys, and the toys start walking and dancing. The children are delighted by the magician, but at the same time slightly afraid. To subdue their fears, Drosselmeyer takes off his disguise, and the children see that it is their favorite godfather. Marie wants to play with the new toys that just came alive but... they are quickly taken away to the other room. To calm her, Drosselmeyer gifts her The Nutcracker. Marie likes the gawky, amusing Nutcracker. Fritz, Marie's not so well-behaved brother, accidentally breaks the toy. Marie tenderly cares for her broken toy and rocks it back and forth like a baby. Meanwhile, Fritz and his friends put on mouse masks, and begin to tease Marie. Guests return from the other room. After the final and ceremonial Grossvater dance, they all leave.

It's night. The room where the Christmas tree stands is lit up by the moonlight. The room seems magical, full of wonder and mystery. Fighting her fears, Marie enters the room to check up on her "sick" Nutcracker. She hugs him and rocks him to sleep. And all of a sudden, Drosselmeyer appears. But not as the kind godfather, but as the magician. At the wave of his hand everything starts moving and changing - the walls move apart, the tree starts to grow. The toys become alive and grow.

Suddenly, mice and the Mouse King appear from under the floorboards. The toys start to panic. And only the Nutcracker saves the day - he forms a battalion of lead toy soldiers and leads them to battle. Unfortunately, the mice overwhelm the toy soldiers, and the battle is lost. Only the Nutcracker is left to face the mice and the Mouse King. Marie is in despair, her Nutcracker is in danger. But Drosselmeyer hands her a lit candle, and she throws it at the mice. The mice scatter and disappear.

The battlefield is empty, only the Nutcracker lays motionless. Marie, with her toys, runs to help him... And a miracle happens... the Nutcracker transforms into a youthful man - The Nutcracker-Prince. He moves towards her, meanwhile the walls of the house disappear. Marie, her friends, and the Nutcracker Prince are outside, under the stars, by the magical Christmas tree. Snowflakes fall gently, in a dance of their own. The bright star on top of the Christmas tree beckons Marie and the Nutcracker Prince. They climb into a magic boat, and it takes them away to the top towards the star. The dolls follow.

Act II

Marie and the Nutcracker Prince are slowly sailing through the magical kingdom. With them are their friends - the dolls. The bright star is closer and closer, and they can almost touch it... and then...

The sneaky, quiet mice and the Mouse King ambush the boat. The Nutcracker Prince bravely goes into battle, while frightened Marie and the dolls watch the battle. The Nutcracker Prince defeats the mouse army and their King. Everyone starts celebrating. The dolls dance, the candles burn brighter, the Christmas tree comes alive. The mice are defeated! Marie and the Nutcracker Prince are happy - they have reached their dream kingdom!

But it was only a dream... New Year’s Eve is over, and with it all the wonderful celebrations and fantasies. Marie, enthralled by her adventure and dream, sits on her knees by the Christmas tree, the Nutcracker-doll on her lap.

Date
23 December
12:00
19:00
26 December
19:00
27 December
19:00
28 December
12:00
19:00
29 December
12:00
19:00
30 December
12:00
19:00
31 December
12:00
19:00
  • Select date

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [23 December 12:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [23 December 19:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [26 December 19:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [27 December 19:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [28 December 12:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [28 December 19:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [29 December 12:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [29 December 19:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [30 December 12:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [30 December 19:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [31 December 12:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

    THE THEATER ADMINISTRATION RESERVES THE RIGHT TO CHANGE THE LIST OF ACTORS.

    Booklet [31 December 19:00]
  • Conductor:
    Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov
  • Final Waltz and Apotheosis:
    Vladislav Lantratov Anastasia Shilova Alexander Voituk Yanina Parienko German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Alexey Koryagin Ilya Artamonov Georgiy Geraskin Victoria Litvinova Anastasia Kazakova Nelli Kobakhidze Anna Leonova Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Anna Okuneva Artem Ovcharenko Anastasia Denisova Maria Semenyachenko Anna Nikulina Batur Annadurduev Anastasia Soboleva Denis Rodkin Maria Vinogradova Anastasia Meskova Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Igor Tsvirko Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Yulia Grebenschikova Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Ivan Mikhalev Alexander Vorobiev Michail Kruchkov Egor Khromushin Sergei Diev Nino Asatiani Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina
  • French Dolls:
    Alexander Voituk Artemiy Belyakov Daria Khokhlova Vladislav Kozlov Batur Annadurduev Klim Efimov Elena Kulaeva Michail Kruchkov Michail Kochan Maria Vinogradova Petr Kazmiruk Alesya Gradova Nina Golskaya Anastasia Stashkevich Maxim Surov Anastasia Denisova Artem Ovcharenko Artur Mkrtchyan Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Svetlana Gnedova Ksenia Kern Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Russian Dolls:
    Andrei Melanyin Ilya Artamonov Ksenia Sorokina Igor Tsvirko Alexander Pschenitsun Anna Leonova Alexander Vodopetov Anna Antropova Anastasia Gubanova Tatiana Lazareva Victoria Litvinova Maria Bogdanovich Gennadiy Yanin Anna Voronkova Alexander Smolyaninov Anna Rebezkaya Yanina Parienko Svetlana Pavlova
  • Chinese Dolls:
    Andrey Bolotin Alexander Smolyaninov Sergey Dorenskiy Ruslan Pronin Denis Medvedev Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Morikhiro Ivata Tatiana Lazareva Lola Kochetkova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Voronkova Sergei Kuzmin Egor Sharkov Svetlana Pavlova
  • Indian Dolls:
    Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Andrei Melanyin Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Artur Mkrtchyan Ksenia Sorokina Maxim Valukin Alexei Matrakhov Anastasia Denisova Evgeniy Golovin Olga Kishneva Anton Savichev Alexander Voituk Victoria Litvinova Yulia Lunkina Irina Semirechenskaya Ruslan Pronin Anna Rebezkaya Dmitriy Dorokhov Irina Zibrova Elvina Ibraimova
  • Spanish Dolls:
    Anastasia Yatsenko Alexander Vorobiev Alexander Voituk Anna Okuneva Yulia Lunkina Chinara Alizade Igor Tsvirko Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Andrey Bolotin Anna Tikhomirova Vyacheclav Lopatin Anna Nikulina Ekaterina Krusanova Daria Bochkova Elizaveta Kruteleva Anna Leonova Alexei Matrakhov Maria Mishina Natalia Osipova Evgeniy Truposkiadi Gennadiy Yanin Dmitriy Zagrebin Anastasia Gubanova Diana Kosureva Georgiy Gusev Yan Godovskiy
  • He-Devil:
    Maria Alexandrova Anna Aglatova Maria Gavrilova Dinara Alieva Ekaterina Vasilenko Venera Gimadieva Ekaterina Golovleva Oksana Gorchakovskaya Elena Zelenksaya Makvala Kasrashvili Olga Kulchinskaya Marina Lapina Anna Nechaeva Irina Rubtsova Lolitta Semenina Irina Udalova Ekaterina Scherbachenko Alina Yarovaya Svetlana Belokon Irina Dolzhenko Alexsandra Durseneva Tatiana Erastova Yulia Mazurova Elena Manistina Elena Novak Evgenia Segenyuk Svetlana Shilova Marat Gali Oleg Kulko Badri Maisuradze Yuriy Markelov Stanislav Mostovoy Roman Muravitskiy Maksim Paster Vitaliy Taraschenko Vadim Tikhonov Elchin Azizov Andrey Grigoriev Andrey Zhilikhovskiy Vladimir Krasov Yury Nechaev Vladimir Redkin Konstantin Shushakov Valerii Gilmanov Mikhail Kazakov Nikolai Kazanskiy Alexander Korotkiy Vadim Lunkovskiy Vladimir Matorin Alexsander Naumenko Vyacheslav Pochapskiy Oleg Tsubulko Maria Allash Anna Antonicheva Svetlana Zakharova Nina Kaptsova Ekaterina Krusanova Svetlana Lunkina Evgenia Obraztsova Marianna Ruzhkina Ekaterina Shipulina Alexander Volchkov Dmitriy Gudanov Vladislav Lantratov Mikhail Lobukhin Artem Ovcharenko Ruslan Skvortsov David Kholberg Semen Chudin Elena Andrienko Anastasia Goryacheva Kristina Kretova Anna Nikulina Olga Smirnova Anastasia Stashkevich Vyacheclav Lopatin Andrey Merkuriev Denis Rodkin Anna Antropova Maria Vinogradova Marianna Leonova Anastasia Meskova Anna Tikhomirova Vitaliy Biktimorov Andrey Bolotin Denis Medvedev Denis Savin Igor Tsvirko Chinara Alizade Yulia Grebenschikova Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Kishneva Nelli Kobakhidze Yulia Lunkina Anna Okuneva Svetlana Pavlova Yanina Parienko Anna Rebezkaya Maria Semenyachenko Irina Semirechenskaya Daria Khokhlova Viktoria Yakusheva Karim Abdullin Yuriy Baranov Artemiy Belyakov Alexander Voituk Alexander Vorobiev Anton Savichev Alexsander Fadeechev Egor Khromushin Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina Anastasia Yatsenko Anzhelina Vorontsova Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin Andrey Koshkin Igor Pugachev Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina Ivan Vasiliev Yan Godovskiy Andrey Evdokimov Nikolay Tsiskaridze German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov Ksenia Averina Margarita Shrainer Maria Prorvich Olga Lavrenkova Diana Kosureva Ksenia Kern Mariana Gomes Svetlana Gnedova Dzhu Yun Be Maria Bogdanovich Lola Kochetkova Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova Dmitriy Zagrebin Morikhiro Ivata Gennadiy Yanin Evgeniy Truposkiadi Natalia Osipova Maria Mishina Alexei Matrakhov Anna Leonova Elizaveta Kruteleva Daria Bochkova Dzhoy Annabel Vomak Maxim Valukin Ksenia Sorokina Artur Mkrtchyan Tamara Mironova (Abalaleya) Andrei Melanyin Bruna Galyanoni Kantanede Elvina Ibraimova Irina Zibrova Dmitriy Dorokhov Anastasia Denisova Egor Sharkov Sergei Kuzmin Anna Voronkova Sergei Antonov Alexsander Petukhov Ivan Prazdnikov Maxim Surov Batur Annadurduev Nina Golskaya Alesya Gradova Petr Kazmiruk Vladislav Kozlov Michail Kochan Michail Kruchkov Elena Kulaeva Klim Efimov Irina Fedotova Ana Turazashvili Dmitriy Starshinov Anastasia Soboleva Ivan Semirechenskiy Максим Оппенгейм Viktor Mesherekov Olga Marchenkova Sofya Lyubimova Svetlana Kozlova Viktor Klein Kirill Kireev Angelina Karpova Nikita Kapustin Yulia Efimova Ludmila Ermakova Sergei Diev Natalia Vuskubenko Olga Barichka Nino Asatiani Artem Vachtin Natalia Malandina Ivan Mikhalev Alexei Bogorad Alexander Titov Pavel Sorokin Gennadiy Rozhdevstvenskiy Maria Maximchuk Alexander Kopulov Pavel Klinichev Arvo Volmer Alexander Vedernikov Nadezhda Gracheva Galina Stepanenko Roberto Bolle Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Polunin Andrey Uvarov Sergei Filin Artem Schpilevskiy Ilya Ruzhakov Elena Bukanova Evgenia Volochkova Vera Borisenkova Anna Grigorieva Ksenia Lelushkina Ilya Vorontsov Yuriy Ostrovskiy Egor Simachev Anna Balukova Yulia Belova Daria Vorokhobko Ksenia Zhiganshina Elena Kazakova Anna Tatarova Nina Golskaya Igor Dronov Anton Grishanin Filipp Chizhevskiy Bogdan Volkov Yuriy Gorodetskiy Boris Rudak Daria Zukova Kristina Mkhitaryan Anna Nalbadyants Alexander Miminoshvili Alexei Passiev Agenda Kulaeva Alexandra Chukhina Elena Okolusheva Nikolai Didenko Ekaterina Arnu Ksenia Vyaznikova Svetlana Zlobina Yuriy Gorodetskiy ARseniy Yakovlev Daniil Chesnokov Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Arseniy Yakovlev Leonid Kuchumov German Golubev Kuzma Rubalkin Alexander Miminoshvili Pavel Chervinskiy Daniil Chesnokov Alexander Polyanichko Vasiliy Sinayskiy Dmitriy Beloselskiy Paata Burchuladze Ferucho Furlanetto Alexander Tsumbaluk Taras Shtonda Nina Minasyan Alexandra Kadurina Olga Nadezhdina Michail Gubskiy Vadim Zaplechnuy Michail Dyakov Alexei Lavrov Petr Migunov Alexander Teliga Alexei Tikhomorov Stanislav Trofimov Vsevolod Grivnov Eduard Martunuk Ekaterina Gubanova Elena Zhidkova Elena Zaremba Andrey Gonyukov Dmitriy Ovchinnikov Alexei Tanovitskiy Leonid Bilenskiy (Bomshtein) Pavel Kolgatin Sergei Radchenko Grigoriy Shkarupa Yana Babukina Nadezhda Karyazina Anastasia Kikot Angelina Nikitchenko Evelino Pido Loran Kampellone Tugan Sokhiev Veronika Dzhioeva Elena Moshuk Albina Shagimuratova Oksana Shilova Georgiy Vasiliev Luchano Ganchi Alexei Dolgov Oleg Dolgov Andrei Dunaev Suren Maksutov Akiles Machado Evgeniy Nagovitsun Stefan Pop Alexei Tatarintsev Arturo Chakon-Krus Vitaliy Biluy igor Golovatenko Vitaliy Laduk Boris Statsenko Vasiliy Efimov Otar Kunchulia Alexander Roslavets Fedor Tarasov Antonello Allemandi Kirill Karabits Ottavio Marino Gintaris Rinkyavichyus Keri-Linn Yilson Khachatur Badalyan Pavel Valuzhin Matteo Lippi Dmitriy Vargin Igor Kalakoda Vasiliy Laduk Maxim Yasnopolskiy Alexander Kasyanov Irina Bikulova Elena Evseeva Aylin Perez Irina Churilova Anna Krainikova Ekaterina Morozova Larisa Rudakova Petr Glubokiy Boris Bezhko Alexander Arkhipov Pavel Valuzhin Ivan Filchev Oksana Sharova Vasiliy Zhidkov Dmitriy Zhuk Andrei Rubakov Sergei Minakov Alexander Samotkanov Michail Shelamov Daria Gurevich Alexandra Rakitina Olga Rezvova Olga Tubalova Evgeniy Sazonov Ekaterina Besedina Elena Kasyanova Viktoria Kochkina Ellina Bochkareva Erik Svolkin Roman Simachev Ekaterina Seredkina Apollinariy Proskurnin Natalia Lomakina Vladislav Melnik Alexei Torgunakov Ellina Bochkareva Alexandra Rakitina Elena Kasyanova Iolanta Stradomskaite Alexander Soloviev Olga Esina Vladimir Neporozhniy Vladimir Shklyarov Dmitriy Belogolovtsev Nikita Elikarov Nuria Nagimova Irina Yatsenko Anna Koblova Ilona Matsiy-Kirushkina Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva Ekaterina Sergeeva Daria Telyatnikova Alexandra Chukhina Ulyana Aleksuk Natalya Dmitrievskaya Ruslana Koval Alexandra Kubas-Kruk Anna Aglatova Michail Serushev Michail Yurovskiy Valeriy Alexeev Dainus Stumbras Lada Birukova Larisa Gogolevskaya Oksana Krovitskaya Tatiana Smirnova Vitaliy Panfilov Vyacheslav Voinarovskiy Larisa Kostuk Denis Anisimov Leonid Zimnenko Karina Serbina Elena Popovskaya Dzhakomo Sagripanti Gektor Sandoval Maria Gulegina Dmitriy Ulyanov Alexei Nekludov Stefano Montanari Michail Kemenov Sergei Zacharov Michail Zarubin Anton Gainutdinov Alexei Melentiev Stiven MacRey Vladimir Galuzin Larisa Dyadkova Evelina Dobracheva Daria Lovtsova Olga Vdovkina Arina Dubrovina Alexei Gainutdinov Alexei Kostin Kirill Sobolev Vladislav Shevshenko Viktor Barukin Yuriy Klevtsov Elizaveta Shedrina Dmitriy Ekaterinin Vasiliy Danilchuk Arsen Karakozov Murat Karakhan Alexander Lazarev Vladislav Sulimskiy Irina Makarova Maria Gorelova Fabriccio Paesano Ustina Gringite Daria Davudova Sergei Vasilchenko Dimitrios Tilyakos Alexandra Kovalevich Yulia Klintsova Sergei Romanovskiy Fedor Stroganov Igor Vyalukh Anna Zakaraya Alan Buribaev Michail Tatarnikov Elena Voznesenskaya Tatiana Monogarova Oksana Volkova Margarita Mamsirova Nina Romanova Emma Sarkisyan Alesh Enis Oidun Iversen Mariush Kvechen Andrew Gudvin Roman Shulakov Andrei Ermakov Timur Askerov Arnold Rutkovski Alevtina Rudina Irina Kostina William Leisy Alexander Vinogradov Maxim Kuzmin-Karavaev Artem Grishaev Stanislav Kufluk Shalva Mukeria Stefan Soltesh Melani Diner Stiven Richardson Michaela Zelinger Nikolya Rivenk Lubov Petrova Jeff Martin Sergei Polunin Roman Tselischev Sergei Zelenko Alexander Kireev Vardui Abramyan Nikoloz Lagvilava Igor Dremov Nadezhda Blagova Anotoliy Strizhak Alexander Marchikhin Yulia Shoshina Ricardo Castro Rosario Castro Yaroslav Abaimov Nikolai Sokolov Fedor Amosov Galina Ivanova Ekaterina Murashova Kristina Loseva Dmitriy Melanyin Zakhar Potapov Elena Panini Ekaterina Smurova Ilya Beresnev Evgeniy Gusev Sergei Pounov Maxim Sedakov Vladimir Chukhnov Alexander Kolosov Vladimir Khachikyan Boris Lifanovskiy Konstntin Kuzmin Vladislav Komissarchuk Ekaterina Uzhanina Evgeniy Kulesh
  • She-Devil:
    Svetlana Pavlova Ksenia Pchelkina Anna Nakhapetova Victoria Litvinova Tatiana Lazareva Anastasia Kazakova Anastasia Gubanova
  • Columbine doll:
    Anna Proskurnina Ksenia Averina Anna Tikhomirova Maria Vinogradova Lola Kochetkova Maria Bogdanovich Dzhu Yun Be Svetlana Gnedova Mariana Gomes Ksenia Kern Diana Kosureva Olga Lavrenkova Maria Prorvich Margarita Shrainer
  • Harlequin:
    Vyacheclav Lopatin Denis Medvedev Alexander Smolyaninov Alexander Pschenitsun Anton Kuznetsov Anton Kondratov Egor Evlanov Sergey Dorenskiy Georgiy Gusev Ilya Artamonov Dmitriy Umnikov
  • The Mouse King:
    Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Georgiy Geraskin German Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Efremov Alexander Vodopetov Ivan Alexeev Rinat Arifulin Alexey Koryagin Denis Savin
  • The Nutcracker - Toy:
    Anna Proskurnina Andrey Koshkin Ksenia Pchelkina Maria Rogacheva Tatiana Semina Varvara Tereshina
  • Drosselmeyer, legal counselor and Marie's and Fritz's Godfather:
    Andrey Merkuriev Vitaliy Biktimorov Denis Savin Alexei Loparevich Timofey Lavrenuk Ruslan Pronin
  • Fritz, Marie's brother:
    Ksenia Abbazova Anastasia Vinokur Olga Klupina Galina Potdukova Anna Proskurnina Evgenia Savarskaya Yulia Chicheva Anastasia Shilova
  • Marie, their daughter:
    Svetlana Lunkina Marianna Ruzhkina Evgenia Obraztsova Anzhelina Vorontsova Ekaterina Krusanova Nina Kaptsova Anastasia Yatsenko Anna Tikhomirova Anastasia Stashkevich Anna Nikulina Kristina Kretova Anastasia Goryacheva Elena Andrienko Daria Khokhlova
  • Stahlbaum, medical counselor:
    Alexsander Fadeechev Georgiy Geraskin Evgeniy Golovin Alexei Loparevich Andrey Sitnikov Alexander Somov
  • His wife:
    Maria Isplatovskaya Kristina Karaseva Olga Suvorova Maria Zharkova Maria Volodina Ekaterina Barukina
  • The Nutcracker - Prince:
    Dmitriy Gudanov Alexander Volchkov Andrey Bolotin Nikolay Tsiskaridze Andrey Evdokimov Yan Godovskiy Ivan Vasiliev Artemiy Belyakov Vyacheclav Lopatin Semen Chudin David Kholberg Ruslan Skvortsov Artem Ovcharenko Mikhail Lobukhin Vladislav Lantratov

The Nutcracker Tickets

The Nutcracker ballet is one of the most beautiful ballets in the world, and it has become one of the classics. And because it is one of the classics, and one of the most favorite pieces of ballet, tickets to The Nutcracker usually sell out really quickly. Usually people buy tickets for this ballet on the first day of sales, which is usually months in advance of the actual show. So if you're interested in buying tickets to The Nutcracker, then you should do so ahead of time on our website. You can even leave an inquiry for our managers ahead of time, and that way we will be able to reserve the best seats for you when ticket sales start.

If you have never bought Bolshoi Theater tickets online before, then you have correctly selected our service, en.bolshoi-tickets.ru, to do so - it's easy, quick, and secure. We sell only official tickets to the Bolshoi Theater and can provide you with breaking news on new events at the Bolshoi, changes in performers and performances, and of course, we have the best selection of tickets. When you buy tickets to the Bolshoi Theatre on our website you can rest easy that your transaction is secure, and your official tickets will be delivered to your door.

Please select the date above for which you want to see The Nutcracker and on the next screen you can select your seats. After filling out a quick checkout form you will have several payment options:

  • By cash
  • By credit or debit card
  • By Western Union
  • By Wire-transfer

The Nutcracker ticket prices

Tickets prices to The Nutcracker ballet at the Bolshoi Theater depend on several factors. The most important factor is the distance from the stage. The closer you are to the stage - the higher the price. Orchestra stall prices in the first 10 rows are the highest priced, while the seats in the balconies, especially in the 4th tier, are the cheapest. Another important factor that influences the price for the tickets is the day and the time of the event. Usually evening shows are priced higher than the day ones. The third important factor is the list of actors for the specific time and day. On our website, we denote these performances with the "Star Troupe" note by the performance time and date.

If you have any questions about prices, seat selection, or seat availability please call us directly. We have English speaking operators that will be able to assist you with any of your questions about The Nutcracker or any other show. Our number is +7 495 150 03 53, and we are open daily from 10 a.m. to 8 p.m. Moscow time. If you were not able to reach us by phone, please send us an e-mail and we will get back to you as soon as possible: info@bolshoi-tickets.ru .

The Nutcracker Ballet

The world renowned "The Nutcracker" ballet is based on E.T.A. Hoffmann's tale "The Nutcracker and the Mouse King." The ballet was first presented to the Russian public in 1892, and the premiere was at the Mariinsky Theatre in Saint Petersburg. The libretto was choreographed by Marius Petipa, though several months before the premiere an illness got in the way of Marius finishing and his best assistant, Lev Ivanov, was brought in to finish the piece. The ballet starred Sergei Legat as the Nutcracker Prince and Timofey Stukolkin as Drosselmeyer. Interesting enough, the children's roles were performed by students of the Imperial Ballet School of Saint Petersburg, and not by adults. Unfortunately, the premiere was not a success.

It was only in the early 20th century that after several reworks did this ballet start to become popular. At the beginning of the First World War the plot was russified, and the main heroine was renamed Masha. Her brother, Fritz, kept his name because he was deemed as a negative character. This tradition survives to this day.

The Nutcracker Ballet

The plot is based on two children - Marie and Fritz who anxiously await Christmas (New Year's) presents. One of the last guests to arrive is Drosselmeyer, Marie's and Fritz's godfather. Drosselmeyer is mysterious, and has the ability to make toys come alive. Drosselmeyer gifts Marie The Nutcracker, but Fritz quickly damages the new toy. Night sets in. Marie returns to the Christmas tree to check up on The Nutcracker, when all of a sudden Drosselmeyer appears and makes the whole room come alive. The Nutcracker, the toy soldiers, the mice, and the Mouse King all come alive, and a battle ensues.

The first battle isn't very successful for The Nutcracker and his, but Marie intervenes and the mice run away. They set off on a magical boat ride through the wonderland, but right before they can reach their destination, the Mouse King and his mouse army attacks again. This time The Nutcracker is victorious. Everyone starts celebrating, and then just as suddenly as it began, the dream ended. Marie wakes up, and realized it was only a dream. She holds The Nutcracker toy firmly in her hands.

This version of The Nutcracker has become world famous and loved by people of all ages. Experience this magical ballet by buying official tickets on our website. If you're in Moscow during December or January take part in this timeless tradition. We really hope you enjoy it!

The Nutcracker in other theaters

The Nutcracker ballet premiered at the Mariinsky Theatre in Saint Petersburg in 1892. The Moscow premier took place almost twenty years later - in 1919 at the Bolshoi Theater. Alexander Gorsky choreographed this version. Today, at the Bolshoi Theater The Nutcracker is performed according to Yuri Grigorovich's choreography.

Besides being popular in Moscow and Saint Petersburg, The Nutcracker is also shown in other theaters such as:

  • Novaya Opera Theater
  • Stanislavski and Nemirovich-Danchenko Moscow Academic Music Theatre
  • RAMT and others

Besides Russia, The Nutcracker is also very popular in other countries. For example, in 1954, The New York City Ballet gave its first performance of The Nutcracker. This version was choreographed by George Balanchine. The show was shown during Christmas, and later spread to the rest of the United States. The original fable and the ballet went on to inspire several movies and animation films.

If you haven't found the desired ticket for The Nutcracker, especially for such a popular date like December 31st, please call us or send us an inquiry, and we will do our best to make sure that the coveted ticket will be delivered to you.